Portieri

Tommaso Canali

18/10/2004

Mattia Cappelli

30/06/1994

Alexandru Herghelegiu

10/07/2005

Nicolo Pezzi

17/05/2006

Difensori

Nicholas Barducci

03/08/1993

Matteo Battistini

15/01/1992

Giacomo Bentivogli

18/11/2002

Filippo Favali

21/09/2004

Andrea Ghetti

04/09/1994

Jacopo Gradassi

04/01/1990

Riccardo Laghi

21/09/2004

Kevin Manucci

03/01/1990

Matteo Ravaioli

09/11/2004

Centrocampisti

Simone Angeli

17/06/2003

Filippo Biserni

12/07/2003

Matteo Casadei Baldelli

11/08/2005

Alex Gentili

05/08/1998

Lorenzo Giunchi

07/06/2000

Riccardo Maltoni

10/07/2002

Michele Nardi

11/06/2002

Cesare Peron

16/01/1990

Davide Pugliese

18/04/2004

Stefano Sassi

10/04/1989

Mattia Valgimigli

17/08/1985

Attaccanti

Mirko Ancarani

26/08/1989

Davide Cangialosi

19/09/1990

Riccardo Catani

09/04/2000

Alessandro Cigni

21/09/2005

Matteo Giardini

18/10/2004

Omar Gningue

28/02/2006

Emmanuele Rossi

25/10/1986

Staff tecnico

Luca Ghetti

Allenatore

1° Giornata 12/09/2021

A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
1
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
0
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
3
A.S.D. Solarolo
0
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
1
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
1
Acd Fratta Terme
0
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
1
Pol. Reno
3
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
2
A.S.D. Meldola
1
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
1
F.C. Mesola
4

2° Giornata 19/09/2021

A.S.D. Cervia 1920
0
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
1
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
1
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
0
Acd Fratta Terme
3
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
3
A.S.D. Meldola
2
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
1
F.C. Mesola
2
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
1
Pol. Reno
2
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
1
A.S.D. Solarolo
0
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
0

3° Giornata 26/09/2021

A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Solarolo
2
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
1
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
2
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
1
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
1
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
3
Acd Fratta Terme
2
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
1
Pol. Reno
1
A.S.D. Meldola
1
F.C. Mesola
4
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
1
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
5

4° Giornata 03/10/2021

A.S.D. Cervia 1920
0
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
2
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
1
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
0
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
0
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
0
Acd Fratta Terme
4
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
0
F.C. Mesola
1
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
0
Pol. Reno
1
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
1
A.S.D. Solarolo
0
A.S.D. Meldola
0

5° Giornata 10/10/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
2
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
3
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
2
A.S.D. Solarolo
0
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
0
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
0
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
1
Acd Fratta Terme
0
A.S.D. Meldola
1
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
2
F.C. Mesola
1
Pol. Reno
1
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
0
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
0

6° Giornata 17/10/2021

A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
2
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
4
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
1
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
0
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
1
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
0
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
2
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
4
Acd Fratta Terme
0
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
1
Pol. Reno
3
A.S.D. Meldola
2
A.S.D. Solarolo
1
F.C. Mesola
1

7° Giornata 24/10/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
0
A.S.D. Solarolo
4
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
0
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
0
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
1
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
2
A.S.D. Meldola
1
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
2
F.C. Mesola
1
Acd Fratta Terme
3
Pol. Reno
1
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
1
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
0
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
0

8° Giornata 31/10/2021

A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
0
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
0
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
4
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
1
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
0
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
5
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
0
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
1
F.C. Mesola
2
Acd Fratta Terme
0
A.S.D. Meldola
2
A.S.D. Solarolo
1
Pol. Reno
0

9° Giornata 07/11/2021

A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
0
A.S.D. Solarolo
1
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
1
Acd Fratta Terme
1
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
3
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
0
A.S.D. Meldola
3
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
0
F.C. Mesola
0
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
0
Pol. Reno
1
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
0
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
3
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
1

10° Giornata 14/11/2021

A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
4
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
0
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
2
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
2
F.C. Mesola
2
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
2
A.S.D. Meldola
1
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
1
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
1
Acd Fratta Terme
0
Pol. Reno
1
A.S.D. Solarolo
1
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
1

11° Giornata 21/11/2021

S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
2
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
0
Acd Fratta Terme
0
A.S.D. Solarolo
2
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
6
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
0
A.S.D. Meldola
0
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
5
F.C. Mesola
2
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
0
Pol. Reno
1
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
0
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
0
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
1

12° Giornata 28/11/2021

A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
0
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
2
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
0
F.C. Mesola
2
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
0
A.S.D. Solarolo
1
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
3
Acd Fratta Terme
2
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
1
Pol. Reno
1
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
1
A.S.D. Meldola
0
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
1
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
0

13° Giornata 05/12/2021

S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
F.C. Mesola
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-

14° Giornata 12/12/2021

A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-

15° Giornata 19/12/2021

A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-

16° Giornata 09/01/2022

A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-

17° Giornata 16/01/2022

Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-

18° Giornata 23/01/2022

A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
Pol. Reno
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-

19° Giornata 30/01/2022

Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
Pol. Reno
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-

20° Giornata 06/02/2022

A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
F.C. Mesola
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-

21° Giornata 13/02/2022

A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
F.C. Mesola
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-

22° Giornata 20/02/2022

A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-

23° Giornata 27/02/2022

A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Pol. Reno
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-

24° Giornata 06/03/2022

A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-

25° Giornata 13/03/2022

S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Pol. Reno
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-

26° Giornata 20/03/2022

A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.S.D. Solarolo
-

Promozione Emilia-Romagna - E

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015 27 12 8 3 1 13 6 7 V V P V P 12 7 27
2 F.C. Mesola 25 12 7 4 1 22 11 11 V V V V P 12 11 25
3 A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio 23 12 7 2 3 26 9 17 V P P S V 12 17 23
4 Pol. Reno 23 12 6 5 1 16 10 6 V V P P P 12 6 23
5 Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L. 22 12 6 4 2 22 9 13 V S P V V 12 13 22
6 S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia 22 12 6 4 2 21 11 10 V V V P V 12 10 22
7 A.S.D. Solarolo 20 12 5 5 2 13 7 6 S P P P S 12 6 20
8 A.S.D. Fc Sparta Castelbolognese 16 12 4 4 4 9 9 0 S S V P P 12 0 16
9 A.R.S. Riolo Terme 13 12 3 4 5 10 16 -6 S S S P P 12 -6 13
10 A.S.D. Cervia 1920 11 12 3 2 7 8 17 -9 S S V S P 12 -9 11
11 A.S.D. Meldola 10 12 3 1 8 14 22 -8 S V S P S 12 -8 10
12 A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D. 10 12 2 4 6 13 24 -11 V P P S V 12 -11 10
13 Acd Fratta Terme 8 12 2 2 8 15 19 -4 S P S V S 12 -4 8
14 A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S. 0 12 0 0 12 5 37 -32 S S S S S 12 -32 0