Portieri

Alex Lolli

19/07/1992

Stefano Spada

02/08/1983

Difensori

Matteo Battistini

15/01/1992

Mattia Benericetti

19/01/2001

Giacomo Bentivogli

18/11/2002

Alessandro Dozio

01/08/1968

Andrea Ghetti

04/09/1994

Jacopo Gradassi

04/01/1990

Riccardo Laghi

21/09/2004

Kevin Manucci

03/01/1990

Gianmarco Piani

25/07/1996

Lorenzo Ravaioli

19/04/2002

Luca Zaccarelli

06/03/1995

Centrocampisti

Michele Conti

26/04/1991

Abderrahim En Nassiri

05/03/2000

Filippo Favali

21/09/2004

Lorenzo Giunchi

07/06/2000

Riccardo Maltoni

10/07/2002

Michele Nardi

11/06/2002

Cesare Peron

16/01/1990

Stefano Sassi

10/04/1989

Erick Stucchi

17/07/1998

Attaccanti

Christopher Brandino

20/09/1987

Riccardo Catani

09/04/2000

Matteo Corzani

09/01/1990

Matteo Giardini

18/10/2004

Lorenzo Grimellini

24/06/1994

Francesco Ranieri

23/07/2003

Alessandro Saporetti

23/01/1994

1° Giornata 10/10/2020

A.S.D. Cervia 1920
0
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
0
A.S.D. Meldola
2
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
0
Pol. Reno
0
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
1
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
2
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
3
F.C. Mesola
0
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
2
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
0
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
0
Acd Fratta Terme
0

2° Giornata 17/10/2020

Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
3
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
0
Pol. Reno
1
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
0
F.C. Mesola
0
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
1
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
1
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
1
A.S.D. Meldola
0
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
3
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
2

3° Giornata 24/10/2020

A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
3
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
4
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
3
Pol. Reno
1
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
1
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
0
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
3
A.S.D. Meldola
0
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
F.C. Mesola
-
Acd Fratta Terme
0
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
2
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
1

4° Giornata 31/10/2020

F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
Pol. Reno
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-

5° Giornata 07/11/2020

A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
Pol. Reno
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
F.C. Mesola
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-

6° Giornata 14/11/2020

A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
F.C. Mesola
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-

7° Giornata 21/11/2020

A.S.D. Meldola
-
F.C. Mesola
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-

8° Giornata 28/11/2020

A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
F.C. Mesola
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
Pol. Reno
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-

9° Giornata 05/12/2020

A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
F.C. Mesola
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-

10° Giornata 12/12/2020

Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
F.C. Mesola
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-

11° Giornata 19/12/2020

A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-

12° Giornata 16/01/2021

A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
F.C. Mesola
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-

13° Giornata 23/01/2021

F.C. Mesola
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-

14° Giornata 30/01/2021

Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
F.C. Mesola
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-

15° Giornata 06/02/2021

A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Pol. Reno
-

16° Giornata 13/02/2021

F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-

17° Giornata 20/02/2021

A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
F.C. Mesola
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-

18° Giornata 27/02/2021

A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Pol. Reno
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
F.C. Mesola
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-

19° Giornata 06/03/2021

F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
F.C. Mesola
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-

20° Giornata 13/03/2021

A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
Pol. Reno
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-

21° Giornata 20/03/2021

S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
Pol. Reno
-

22° Giornata 27/03/2021

A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
Pol. Reno
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-

23° Giornata 10/04/2021

F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-

24° Giornata 17/04/2021

A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
Pol. Reno
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-

25° Giornata 24/04/2021

Pol. Reno
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-

26° Giornata 01/05/2021

A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
Pol. Reno
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Acd Fratta Terme
-
A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S.
-
S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia
-
A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D.
-
F.C. Mesola
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.R.S. Riolo Terme
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Meldola
-

Promozione Emilia-Romagna - E

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L. 9 3 3 0 0 7 0 7 V V V 3 7 9
2 A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 S V V 3 2 6
3 S.S.D. Fosso Ghiaia 5 3 1 2 0 4 1 3 P V P 3 3 5
4 F.C. Lavezzola A.S.D. 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 P V P 3 1 5
5 A.S.D. Calcio Castrocaro T.D.S. 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 S V P 3 0 4
6 A.R.S. Riolo Terme 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 V P S 3 0 4
7 A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 S P V 3 0 4
8 Pol. Reno 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 V P S 3 -1 4
9 A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 V S S 3 0 3
10 A.C. Bagnacavallo A.S.D. 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 V S S 3 -3 3
11 A.S.D. Meldola 3 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 V S S 3 -4 3
12 A.S.D. Cervia 1920 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 P 1 0 1
13 Acd Fratta Terme 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 P S 2 -1 1
14 F.C. Mesola 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 S S 2 -4 0